Officers & Employee Details
 
 S.N.
 Designation  Name
1.
Chairman Dr. Bipin Beohar
2.
Member Prof. S. P. Gautam
3.
Member Shri Bhasker Choubey
4.
Member Dr. Rajesh Lal Mehra
5.
Member Smt. Seema Sharma
6.
Secretary Dr. Pawan Kumar Sharma
7.
Deputy Secretary Smt. Vandna Vaidya
8.
Controller Of Examination Dr. Madan Lal Gokhru (jain)
9.
Controller Of Examination Shri Dinesh Jain
10.
Additional Exam Controller Smt. Sanghmitra Goutam
11.
Accounts Officer Shri Dilip Verma
12.
Deputy Controller Of Examination Ku. Kamla Kunhara
13.
Deputy Controller Of Examination Dr. Ravindra Panch Bhai
14.
Law Officer Shri Rajendra Singh Tomar
15.
vigilance officer Shri Bharat Bhushan Choudhary
16.
Under Secretary Shri N. K. Chandwada
17.
Under Secretary Smt. S. Maida
18.
Under Secretary Shri Jagdish Chandra Nandwal
19.
Staff Officer Smt. Shyama Shakya
20.
Administrative Officer Shri Ravindra Kumar Pandey
21.
Section Officer Shri B. L. Kandoi
22.
Section Officer Smt. Archana Kalinkar
23.
Section Officer Smt. Madhu Jha
24.
Section Officer Shri K. K. Gome
25.
Section Officer Shri R. K. Mimrot
26.
Research Analyst Smt. Bhawana Bhawe
27.
Private Secretary Shri Rajendra Kumar Soni
28.
Selection Grade Stenographer Shri Manoj Kumar Verma
29.
Senior Grade Stenographer Shri Vijay Kilje
30.
Senior Grade Stenographer Shri V. D. Nayak
31.
Senior Grade Stenographer Smt. Laxmi Pal
32.
Assistant Programmer Shri Dinesh Kumar Sonewar
33.
Junior Account Officer Shri Dinesh Baghel
34.
Junior Account Officer Ku. Anamika Meena
35.
Assistant Grade I Ku. Bharti Silotia
36.
Assistant Grade I Shri S. K. Sharma
37.
Assistant Grade I Smt. Nirmala Kokate
38.
Assistant Grade I Smt. C. K. Gome
39.
Assistant Grade I Shri Harish Verma
40.
Assistant Grade I Shri Naseer Baig
41.
Assistant Grade I Shri Ashok Chhatani
42.
Assistant Grade I Shri Ramakant Sharma
43.
Assistant Grade I Shri Mustaq Khan
44.
Assistant Grade I Shri Balkrishan Dave
45.
Assistant Grade I Shri Motilal Rajak
46.
Assistant Grade I Shri D. K. Mengolia
47.
Assistant Grade I Shri Sunil Kumar Verma
48.
Assistant Grade I Shri R. K. Patel
49.
Assistant Grade I Shri Puran Lal Verma
50.
Junior Grade Stenographer Shri M. K. Orade
51.
Librarian Shri K. C. Pandey
52.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Shobha Tiwari
53.
Assistant Grade II Shri Jagdev Pal
54.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Prachi Atre
55.
Assistant Grade II Shri Pradeep Singh Rathore
56.
Assistant Grade II Shri Asharam Verma
57.
Assistant Grade II Shri Arvind Pawar
58.
Assistant Grade II Shri Mohanlal Dhanotiya
59.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Preeti Modi
60.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gabboor Singh Malviya
61.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Savita Vaishnav
62.
Assistant Grade II Shri Kailash Lathoriya
63.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gangadhar Totre
64.
Assistant Grade II Shri R. C. Joshi
65.
Assistant Grade II Shri Radha Kishan Jareda
66.
Assistant Grade II Shri Mahadev Prasad Yadav
67.
Assistant Grade II Shri Gyanendra Srankar
68.
Assistant Grade II Shri Firoz Khan
69.
Assistant Grade II Shri Nirbhay Singh Jogi
70.
Assistant Grade II Smt. Pratibha Sharma
71.
Assistant Grade II Ku. Preeti Kharche
72.
Assistant Grade II Shri Subhash Mandloi
73.
Assistant Grade II Shri Manoj Kumar Chhetre
74.
Assistant Grade II Ku. Sunita Solanki
75.
Data Entry Operator Shri Hemant Chichole
76.
Steno Typist Shri Dinesh Gaydhane
77.
Steno Typist Shri Arjun Kumar Sen
78.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Sandhya Bombarde
79.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Sarita Vani
80.
Assistant Grade III Shri Formeshwar Bombarde
81.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Dhanno Tilve
82.
Assistant Grade III Shri Pankaj Soni
83.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vikash Sharma
84.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Payal Gawande
85.
Assistant Grade III Shri Ashok Ingle
86.
Assistant Grade III Shri Lakhan Mandloi
87.
Assistant Grade III Shri Prem Singh Damor
 
 S.N.
 Designation  Name
88.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Vijeta Ajnariya
89.
Assistant Grade III Shri Mansharam Solanki
90.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Pemal Chouhan
91.
Assistant Grade III Shri Navin Chouhan
92.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vivek Kumar Gupta
93.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Nimmi Jain
94.
Assistant Grade III Shri Rajeev Gupta
95.
Assistant Grade III Shri Sahavsingh Chauhan
96.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Megha Gupta
97.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Akanksha Mishra
98.
Assistant Grade III Shri Dilip Bhalse
99.
Assistant Grade III Shri Anupam Kumar Chaturvedi
100.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vivek Khare
101.
Assistant Grade III Shri Pradeep Kumar Ahirwar
102.
Assistant Grade III Shri Janakram Sahu
103.
Assistant Grade III Shri Tulsiram Gaykwad
104.
Assistant Grade III Shri Deepak Saxena
105.
Assistant Grade III Shri Amritash Tripathi
106.
Assistant Grade III Shri Akshat Soni
107.
Assistant Grade III Shri Vijay Kumar Sanodiya
108.
Assistant Grade III Shri Sandeep Kumar Verma
109.
Assistant Grade III Shri Mahesh Chouhan
110.
Assistant Grade III Shri Rupendra Fulbandhe
111.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Baby Saharun Khan
112.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Lata Katiyar
113.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Archana Lilhare
114.
Assistant Grade III Shri Sandeep Mandloi
115.
Assistant Grade III Shri Mohan Dabar
116.
Assistant Grade III Smt. Sunita Maravi
117.
Assistant Grade III Shri Atul Dide
118.
Assistant Grade III Shri Bhagwan Das Sahu
119.
Assistant Grade III Shri Narendra Singh
120.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Chhaya Bharadwaja
121.
Assistant Grade III Ku. Kusum Ajnariya
122.
Assistant Grade III Shri Ravindra Kumar Yadav
123.
Driver Shri Gopal Shinde
124.
Driver Shri Lalji Yadav
125.
Driver Shri Abdul Naim
126.
Driver Shri Dinesh Pal
127.
Driver Shri Mohammed Wasim Abbasi
128.
Driver Shri Dinesh Kumar Saini
129.
Driver Shri Dinesh Kumar Chouhan
130.
Driver Shri Gurudayal Borasi
131.
Driver Shri Shailesh Kumar Shivde
132.
Daftari Shri Rajpal Karosia
133.
Daftari Shri Ramnarayan Chawara
134.
Daftari Shri Bharat Yadav
135.
Daftari Shri Mangilal Prajapat
136.
Jamadar Shri Mohanlal Rathod
137.
Peon Shri Shyamlal Yadav
138.
Peon Shri Rajbhadur Yadav
139.
Peon Shri Jakir Hussain Ansari
140.
Peon Shri Gyanchand Mehta
141.
Peon Shri Puranlal Yadav
142.
Peon Shri Mohanlal Pardeshi
143.
Peon Shri Rajendra Swami
144.
Peon Shri Mukesh Pal
145.
Peon Shri Laxman Wadera
146.
Peon Shri Anil Shrivas
147.
Peon Shri Sanjay Patil
148.
Peon Shri Antar Singh Rathore
149.
Peon Shri Premnarayan Jaloria
150.
Peon Shri Subhash Gawad
151.
Peon Smt. Shakuntla Bhabor
152.
Peon Smt. Leela Parmar
153.
Peon Shri Sumantram Kesar
154.
Peon Shri Subhash Bhabar
155.
Peon Shri Baje Singh Rawat
156.
Peon Shri Dhannalal Ninama
157.
Peon Shri Somveer Singh Chouhan
158.
Peon Shri Ajay Pal
159.
Peon Shri Surendra Swami
160.
Peon Shri Shivdarshan Prasad Divedi
161.
Peon Shri Himanshu Mali
162.
Peon Shri Harinarayan Sen
163.
Peon Shri Manish Chandele
164.
Peon Shri Rakesh Sunhere
165.
Peon Shri Ramchandra Shinde
166.
Farrash Shri Shyam Sunder Shrivas
167.
Mali Shri Harish Chandra Yadav
168.
Assistant Mali Shri Govind Yadav
169.
Sweeper Shri Sharwan Khare
170.
Sweeper Shri Vinod Kalosiya
171.
Chokidar Shri Gopi Yadav
172.
Chokidar Shri Satyanarayan Yadav
173.
Waterman Shri Jagdish Panwar